No edit summary |
|||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
!Mon!!Tue!!Wed!!Thu!!Fri!!Sat!!Sun!!Week Rank!!Sales |
!Mon!!Tue!!Wed!!Thu!!Fri!!Sat!!Sun!!Week Rank!!Sales |
||
|- align="center" |
|- align="center" |
||
− | | - || |
+ | | - || 9 || 8 || 12 || 11 || 10 || 35 ||13 ||8,185 |
|- align="center" |
|- align="center" |
||
− | | |
+ | | 38 || 45 || 49 || - || - || - || - ||77 ||1,345 |
|- align="center" |
|- align="center" |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - ||209 ||489 |
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - ||209 ||489 |
Revision as of 16:37, 19 February 2014
StylipS Anniversary Disc Step One!! is the first album by StylipS. It was released on January 9, 2013.
Tracklist
CD
- STUDY×STUDY (Lesson 3 in wonderland)
- Honey Groove (Shy & Chic Rock)
- Baby KISS☆ feat. Ishihara Kaori
- Hatsukoi EVOLUTION feat. Noto Arisa (First Love EVOLUTION)
- Can you choose me? (instrumental)
- Choose me♡Darling (Under the mirrorball)
- MIRACLE RUSH feat. Ogura Yui
- Session Plan! (Party Style)
- Fragile Crazy feat. Matsunaga Maho
- Brand-new Style!! ~Mahou Mitai na Show time~ (Happy diver)
- TSU・BA・SA (つ・ば・さ;Wings)
DVD
- Brand-new Style volume two“Crazy Romance” Live at Zepp Tokyo on 2012.9.1
- Choose me♡Darling
- MC ~ Crazy ni Moriagarimasho!
- Baby KISS☆
- MIRACLE RUSH
- Fragile Crazy
- Honey Groove
- MC ~ Rei no Are wo Mottekita Kuretamae
- Hatsukoi EVOLUTION
- Brand-new Style!! ~Mahou Mitai na Show time~
- MC ~ Madamada Ikemasuka?
- STUDY×STUDY
- MC ~ Omoi no Take wo Icchaou Kana
- Session Plan!
Song Information
- Can you choose me?
- Composition and Arrangement: Takada Kyou
- TSU・BA・SA
- Lyrics: Kodama Saori
- Composition and Arrangement: Yamaguchi Akihiko
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 9 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 35 | 13 | 8,185 |
38 | 45 | 49 | - | - | - | - | 77 | 1,345 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 209 | 489 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 272 | 364 |
Total Reported Sales: 10,383