No edit summary |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|E|Event Edition|MugenFlyHigh-event.jpg}} |
|E|Event Edition|MugenFlyHigh-event.jpg}} |
||
|type = Single |
|type = Single |
||
+ | |typedescriptor = Indies |
||
|artist = [[Team Makenki]] |
|artist = [[Team Makenki]] |
||
|album = |
|album = |
||
|released = September 17, 2014 |
|released = September 17, 2014 |
||
− | |recorded = 2014 |
||
|format = CD Single, CD+DVD |
|format = CD Single, CD+DVD |
||
|length = |
|length = |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Next = |
|Next = |
||
}} |
}} |
||
⚫ | |||
− | |||
⚫ | |||
==Tracklist== |
==Tracklist== |
||
Line 64: | Line 63: | ||
| - || 27 || 20 || 19 || 27 || - || - || 34 ||1,925 |
| - || 27 || 20 || 19 || 27 || - || - || 34 ||1,925 |
||
|- align="center" |
|- align="center" |
||
− | | |
+ | | - || - || - || - || - || - || - ||colspan="2"|out for 2 weeks |
+ | |- align="center" |
||
+ | | - || - || - || - || - || - || - || 109 ||426 |
||
|} |
|} |
||
− | *'''Total reported sales:''' |
+ | *'''Total reported sales:''' 2,351* |
<u>Indie Single Ranking</u> |
<u>Indie Single Ranking</u> |
||
Line 74: | Line 75: | ||
|- align="center" |
|- align="center" |
||
|September 29, 2014||5 |
|September 29, 2014||5 |
||
+ | |- align="center" |
||
+ | |October 20, 2014||14 |
||
|} |
|} |
||
==External Links== |
==External Links== |
||
− | *Discography: [http://www.up-front-works.jp/discography/upfront/73/s_01/ UP-FRONT WORKS] |
+ | *Discography: [http://wayback.archive.org/web/20141207000000/http://www.up-front-works.jp/discography/upfront/73/s_01/index.html UP-FRONT WORKS (archived)] |
*[http://ameblo.jp/upfront-girls-news/entry-11904751762.html Up Up Girls Official Blog] |
*[http://ameblo.jp/upfront-girls-news/entry-11904751762.html Up Up Girls Official Blog] |
||
*Amazon: [http://www.amazon.co.jp/無限、Fly-High-チーム・負けん気/dp/B00MEJTXQC/ref=sr_1_16?ie=UTF8&qid=1408906210&sr=8-16&keywords=吉川友 Regular Edition], [http://www.amazon.co.jp/無限、Fly-High-初回限定盤-DVD付-チーム・負けん気/dp/B00MEJTZVU/ref=sr_1_1?ie=UTF8&qid=1408908612&sr=8-1&keywords=無限、Fly+High%21%21 Limited Edition] |
*Amazon: [http://www.amazon.co.jp/無限、Fly-High-チーム・負けん気/dp/B00MEJTXQC/ref=sr_1_16?ie=UTF8&qid=1408906210&sr=8-16&keywords=吉川友 Regular Edition], [http://www.amazon.co.jp/無限、Fly-High-初回限定盤-DVD付-チーム・負けん気/dp/B00MEJTZVU/ref=sr_1_1?ie=UTF8&qid=1408908612&sr=8-1&keywords=無限、Fly+High%21%21 Limited Edition] |
||
+ | |||
− | *[http://projecthello.com/otherufa/mugen.html Lyrics] |
||
+ | {{Ciao Bella Cinquetti}} |
||
+ | {{Kikkawa Yuu}} |
||
+ | {{Up Up Girls (Kari)}} |
||
[[Category:Collaboration Single]] |
[[Category:Collaboration Single]] |
||
[[Category:2014 Singles]] |
[[Category:2014 Singles]] |
Revision as of 15:11, 21 November 2019
Mugen, Fly High!! (無限、FlyHigh!!) is the first indie single by Team Makenki. It was released on September 17, 2014, in three editions: regular, limited, and event.
Tracklist
CD
- Mugen, Fly High!! (無限、Fly High!!)
- Mugen, Fly High!! (THE Possible Ver.) (無限、Fly High!!<THE ポッシボーVer.>)
- Mugen, Fly High!! (Kikkawa Yuu Ver.) (無限、Fly High!!<吉川友Ver.>)
- Mugen, Fly High!! (Up Up Girls (Kari) Ver.) (無限、Fly High!!<アップアップガールズ(仮)Ver.>)
- Mugen, Fly High (Instrumental) (無限、Fly High!!<Instrumental>)
DVD
- Mugen, Fly High!! Music Video (無限、Fly High!! MUSIC VIDEO)
- Making of video (メイキング映像)
Featured Members
Single Information
- Mugen, Fly High!!
- Lyrics: NOBE
- Composition and Arrangement: michitomo
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 27 | 20 | 19 | 27 | - | - | 34 | 1,925 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for 2 weeks | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 109 | 426 |
- Total reported sales: 2,351*
Indie Single Ranking
Week | Position |
---|---|
September 29, 2014 | 5 |
October 20, 2014 | 14 |
External Links
- Discography: UP-FRONT WORKS (archived)
- Up Up Girls Official Blog
- Amazon: Regular Edition, Limited Edition
THE Possible / Ciao Bella Cinquetti | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kikkawa You | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Template:Up Up Girls (Kari)