Hello! Project Wiki
Advertisement
Hello! Project Wiki

Hello! Project 2021 Aki "Zoku Kachou Fuugetsu" (Hello! Project 2021 秋 「続・花鳥風月」) is Hello! Project's 2021 autumn concert tour. It took place from September 23 to December 4, 2021.

Due to the ongoing COVID-19 pandemic, it was decided that Hello! Project would hold an autumn concert tour instead of the annual autumn concert tours held by the individual groups. As a continuation of the Hello! Project 2021 Haru "Kachou Fuugetsu" tour, the members will be split into 4 teams including between 2-4 members of each group, and they would be singing old and new songs from the Hello! Project catalog. Each concert features a different team.

In compliance with government policy due to the ongoing pandemic, cheering, crowding, and closeness in the venue are prohibited, the venues were filled to 50% capacity, and wearing masks are required to enter.[1]

A footage of the tour will be released in Blu-ray on February 16, 2022.

Setlist[]

  1. Sakura Night Fever - team Hana (Fukumura Mizuki, Nonaka Miki, Yokoyama Reina, Kitagawa Rio, Kamikokuryo Moe, Tamenaga Shion, Inoue Rei, Kudo Yume, Arisawa Ichika, Niinuma Kisora,[N4] Ono Mizuho, Fukuda Marine, Ichioka Reina, Shimakura Rika, Kobayashi Honoka)
  2. MC - Kamikokuryo Moe
  3. Vitamin ME - team Hana (except Arisawa Ichika and Fukuda Marine)
  4. Garakuta DIAMOND - team Hana
  5. Bitansan - team Hana
  6. Gashin Shoutan - team Hana
  7. Wagamama Ki no Mama Ai no Joke - team Hana (except Arisawa Ichika and Fukuda Marine)
  8. MC - Kamikokuryo Moe
  9. Pepper Keibu - Kudo Yume, Ono Mizuho
  10. Koi no UFO Catcher - Nonaka Miki, Yokoyama Reina, Inoue Rei, Fukuda Marine
  11. Matenai After Five - Kitagawa Rio, Arisawa Ichika, Niinuma Kisora,[N4] Ichioka Reina
  12. I & YOU & I & YOU & I - Fukumura Mizuki, Tamenaga Shion, Kobayashi Honoka
  13. Suppin to Namida. - Kamikokuryo Moe, Shimakura Rika
  14. MC - Kamikokuryo Moe
  15. Akai Nikkichou - Arisawa Ichika
  16. Suki tte Itte yo - Fukuda Marine
  17. MC - Kamikokuryo Moe
  18. Nobishiro ~Beyond the World~ (Chorus Edition) - team Hana
  19. MC - Kamikokuryo Moe, Kitagawa Rio
  20. SHAKA SHAKA #2 LOVE Colorful Life Hen - team Hana
  21. Konna Hazu ja Nakatta! - team Hana (except Arisawa Ichika and Fukuda Marine)
  22. Teion Yakedo - team Hana (except Arisawa Ichika and Fukuda Marine)
  23. Imasugu Tobikomu Yuuki - team Hana
  24. Wonderful World - team Hana (except Arisawa Ichika and Fukuda Marine)
  25. MC
  26. I WISH - team Hana

  1. Pop Music - team Tori (Oda Sakura, Haga Akane, Kasahara Momona,[N1] Ise Layla, Matsumoto Wakana, Uemura Akari, Irie Risa, Ebata Kisaki, Yamagishi Riko, Tanimoto Ami, Yofu Runo, Nishida Shiori, Eguchi Saya, Yamazaki Yuhane)
  2. MC - Haga Akane
  3. Vitamin ME - team Tori
  4. Garakuta DIAMOND - team Tori
  5. Bitansan - team Tori
  6. Gashin Shoutan - team Tori (except Irie Risa, Ebata Kisaki and Yofu Runo)
  7. Wagamama Ki no Mama Ai no Joke - team Tori (except Irie Risa, Ebata Kisaki and Yofu Runo)
  8. MC - Haga Akane
  9. Koi no Vacance - Ebata Kisaki, Yofu Runo
  10. Koi no UFO Catcher - Kasahara Momona,[N1] Ise Layla, Irie Risa, Yamazaki Yuhane
  11. Matenai After Five - Haga Akane, Yamagishi Riko, Nishida Shiori
  12. I & YOU & I & YOU & I - Oda Sakura, Matsumoto Wakana, Tanimoto Ami
  13. Uraha=Lover - Uemura Akari, Eguchi Saya
  14. MC - Haga Akane
  15. Solo Performance (see below)[N3]
  16. Solo Performance (see below)[N3]
  17. MC - Haga Akane
  18. Nobishiro ~Beyond the World~ (Chorus Edition) - team Tori
  19. MC - Haga Akane, Yamagishi Riko
  20. SHAKA SHAKA #2 LOVE Colorful Life Hen - team Tori
  21. Konna Hazu ja Nakatta! - team Tori (except Irie Risa, Ebata Kisaki and Yofu Runo)
  22. Teion Yakedo - team Tori (except Irie Risa, Ebata Kisaki and Yofu Runo)
  23. Imasugu Tobikomu Yuuki - team Tori
  24. Wonderful World - team Tori (except Irie Risa, Ebata Kisaki and Yofu Runo)
  25. MC
  26. I WISH - team Tori

Solo Performance^ 

9/23, 10/9, 11/7:

  1. Koi Nara Tokku ni Hajimatteru - Irie Risa
  1. Hatsukoi Cider - Yofu Runo

9/25, 10/2, 10/3, 10/24, 11/6 (Night), 11/13:

  1. Hatsukoi Cider - Yofu Runo
  1. My Days for You - Ebata Kisaki

10/17, 11/6 (Noon):

  1. Koi Nara Tokku ni Hajimatteru - Irie Risa
  1. My Days for You - Ebata Kisaki

  1. SEXY BOY ~Soyokaze ni Yorisotte~ - team Kaze (Ishida Ayumi, Kaga Kaede, Yamazaki Mei, Kawamura Ayano, Sasaki Rikako, Hashisako Rin, Inaba Manaka, Dambara Ruru, Onoda Saori, Akiyama Mao, Yagi Shiori, Takase Kurumi, Maeda Kokoro, Hirai Miyo)
  2. MC - Takase Kurumi
  3. Atsui! - team Kaze (except Yagi Shiori)
  4. Hatsukoi Sunrise - team Kaze (except Yagi Shiori)
  5. Date ja nai yo Uchi no Jinsei wa - team Kaze (except Yagi Shiori)
  6. Oyogenai Mermaid - team Kaze
  7. Mukidashi de Mukiatte - team Kaze
  8. MC - Takase Kurumi
  9. Saa, Sassoku Moriagete Iko ka~!! - Yamazaki Mei, Hashisako Rin, Dambara Ruru
  10. ROCK Erotic - Kaga Kaede, Sasaki Rikako
  11. Aitte Motto Zanshin - Kawamura Ayano, Onoda Saori, Takase Kurumi
  12. Manner Mode - Ishida Ayumi, Akiyama Mao, Yagi Shiori, Maeda Kokoro
  13. MC - Takase Kurumi
  14. Aki Urara - Inaba Manaka, Hirai Miyo
  15. Kiiroi Sen no Uchigawa de Narande Omachi Kudasai - Yagi Shiori
  16. MC - Takase Kurumi
  17. Dance Performance - Ishida Ayumi, Kaga Kaede, Sasaki Rikako, Hashisako Rin, Inaba Manaka, Akiyama Mao, Hirai Miyo
  18. MC - Takase Kurumi, Maeda Kokoro
  19. Oh my wish! - team Kaze (except Yagi Shiori)
  20. Now Now Ningen - team Kaze
  21. Karada Dake ga Otona ni Nattan ja nai - team Kaze
  22. Garakuta DIAMOND - team Kaze
  23. Dondengaeshi - team Kaze (except Yagi Shiori)
  24. MC
  25. Makeruna Wasshoi! - team Kaze

  1. Mr.Moonlight ~Ai no Big Band~ - team Tsuki (Ikuta Erina, Makino Maria, Morito Chisaki, Okamura Homare, Takeuchi Akari, Kawana Rin, Matsunaga Riai, Asakura Kiki, Kishimoto Yumeno, Kasai Yuumi, Okamura Minami, Kiyono Momohime, Satoyoshi Utano)
  2. MC - Asakura Kiki
  3. Atsui! - team Tsuki (except Kasai Yuumi)
  4. Hatsukoi Sunrise - team Tsuki (except Kasai Yuumi)
  5. Date ja nai yo Uchi no Jinsei wa - team Tsuki (except Kasai Yuumi)
  6. Oyogenai Mermaid - team Tsuki
  7. Mukidashi de Mukiatte - team Tsuki
  8. MC - Asakura Kiki
  9. Saa, Sassoku Moriagete Iko ka~!! - Makino Maria, Asakura Kiki, Okamura Minami
  10. Zettai Tokeru Mondai X = ♥ - Takeuchi Akari, Kasai Yuumi
  11. Aitte Motto Zanshin - Ikuta Erina, Kawana Rin, Matsunaga Riai
  12. Manner Mode - Morito Chisaki, Okamura Homare, Kishimoto Yumeno, Satoyoshi Utano
  13. MC - Asakura Kiki
  14. Naseba Naru - Matsunaga Riai, Kiyono Momohime
  15. "Hitori de Ikiraresou" tte Sore tte Nee, Homete Iru no? - Kasai Yuumi
  16. MC - Asakura Kiki
  17. Dance Performance - Makino Maria, Morito Chisaki, Takeuchi Akari, Matsunaga Riai, Kishimoto Yumeno, Satoyoshi Utano
  18. MC - Asakura Kiki, Kiyono Momohime
  19. Oh my wish! - team Tsuki (except Kasai Yuumi)
  20. Now Now Ningen - team Tsuki
  21. Karada Dake ga Otona ni Nattan ja nai - team Tsuki
  22. Garakuta DIAMOND - team Tsuki
  23. Dondengaeshi - team Tsuki (except Kasai Yuumi)
  24. MC
  25. Makeruna Wasshoi! - team Tsuki

DVD/Blu-ray Tracklist[]

  1. OPENING 【team "Hana"】
  2. Sakura Night Fever 【team "Hana"】
  3. MC 【team "Hana"】
  4. Vitamin ME 【team "Hana"】
  5. Garakuta DIAMOND 【team "Hana"】
  6. Bitansan 【team "Hana"】
  7. Gashin Shoutan 【team "Hana"】
  8. Wagamama Ki no Mama Ai no Joke 【team "Hana"】
  9. MC 【team "Hana"】
  10. Pepper Keibu 【team "Hana"】 - Kudo Yume, Ono Mizuho
  11. Koi no UFO Catcher 【team "Hana"】 - Nonaka Miki, Yokoyama Reina, Inoue Rei, Fukuda Marine
  12. Matenai After Five 【team "Hana"】 - Kitagawa Rio, Arisawa Ichika, Niinuma Kisora, Ichioka Reina
  13. I & YOU & I & YOU & I 【team "Hana"】 - Fukumura Mizuki, Tamenaga Shion, Kobayashi Honoka
  14. Suppin to Namida. 【team "Hana"】 - Kamikokuryo Moe, Shimakura Rika
  15. MC 【team "Hana"】
  16. Akai Nikkichou 【team "Hana"】 - Arisawa Ichika
  17. Suki tte Itte yo 【team "Hana"】 - Fukuda Marine
  18. MC 【team "Hana"】
  19. Nobishiro ~Beyond the World~ 【team "Hana"】
  20. MC 【team "Hana"】
  21. SHAKA SHAKA #2 LOVE Colorful Life Hen 【team "Hana"】
  22. Konna Hazu ja Nakatta! 【team "Hana"】
  23. Teion Yakedo 【team "Hana"】
  24. Imasugu Tobikomu Yuuki 【team "Hana"】
  25. Wonderful World 【team "Hana"】
  26. MC 【team "Hana"】
  27. I WISH 【team "Hana"】
  28. OPENING 【team "Tori"】
  29. Pop Music 【team "Tori"】
  30. MC 【team "Tori"】
  31. Vitamin ME 【team "Tori"】
  32. Garakuta DIAMOND 【team "Tori"】
  33. Bitansan 【team "Tori"】
  34. Gashin Shoutan 【team "Tori"】
  35. Wagamama Ki no Mama Ai no Joke 【team "Tori"】
  36. MC 【team "Tori"】
  37. Koi no Vacance 【team "Tori"】 - Ebata Kisaki, Yofu Runo
  38. Koi no UFO Catcher 【team "Tori"】 - Kasahara Momona, Ise Layla, Irie Risa, Yamazaki Yuhane
  39. Matenai After Five 【team "Tori"】 - Haga Akane, Yamagishi Riko, Nishida Shiori
  40. I & YOU & I & YOU & I 【team "Tori"】 - Oda Sakura, Matsumoto Wakana, Tanimoto Ami
  41. Uraha=Lover 【team "Tori"】 - Uemura Akari, Eguchi Saya
  42. MC 【team "Tori"】
  43. Hatsukoi Cider 【team "Tori"】 - Yofu Runo
  44. My Days for You 【team "Tori"】 - Ebata Kisaki
  45. Koi Nara Tokku ni Hajimatteru 【team "Tori"】 - Irie Risa
  46. MC 【team "Tori"】
  47. Nobishiro ~Beyond the World~ 【team "Tori"】
  48. MC 【team "Tori"】
  49. SHAKA SHAKA #2 LOVE Colorful Life Hen 【team "Tori"】
  50. Konna Hazu ja Nakatta! 【team "Tori"】
  51. Teion Yakedo 【team "Tori"】
  52. Imasugu Tobikomu Yuuki 【team "Tori"】
  53. Wonderful World 【team "Tori"】
  54. MC 【team "Tori"】
  55. I WISH 【team "Tori"】

  1. OPENING 【team "Kaze"】
  2. SEXY BOY ~Soyokaze ni Yorisotte~ 【team "Kaze"】
  3. MC 【team "Kaze"】
  4. Atsui! 【team "Kaze"】
  5. Hatsukoi Sunrise 【team "Kaze"】
  6. Date ja nai yo Uchi no Jinsei wa 【team "Kaze"】
  7. Oyogenai Mermaid 【team "Kaze"】
  8. Mukidashi de Mukiatte 【team "Kaze"】
  9. MC 【team "Kaze"】
  10. Saa, Sassoku Moriagete Iko ka~!! 【team "Kaze"】 - Yamazaki Mei, Hashisako Rin, Dambara Ruru
  11. ROCK Erotic 【team "Kaze"】 - Kaga Kaede, Sasaki Rikako
  12. Aitte Motto Zanshin 【team "Kaze"】 - Kawamura Ayano, Onoda Saori, Takase Kurumi
  13. Manner Mode 【team "Kaze"】 - Ishida Ayumi, Akiyama Mao, Yagi Shiori, Maeda Kokoro
  14. Aki Urara 【team "Kaze"】 - Inaba Manaka, Hirai Miyo
  15. MC 【team "Kaze"】
  16. Kiiroi Sen no Uchigawa de Narande Omachi Kudasai 【team "Kaze"】 - Yagi Shiori
  17. MC 【team "Kaze"】
  18. Dance Performance 【team "Kaze"】 - Ishida Ayumi, Kaga Kaede, Sasaki Rikako, Hashisako Rin, Inaba Manaka, Akiyama Mao, Hirai Miyo
  19. MC 【team "Kaze"】
  20. Oh my wish! 【team "Kaze"】
  21. Now Now Ningen 【team "Kaze"】
  22. Karada Dake ga Otona ni Nattan ja nai 【team "Kaze"】
  23. Garakuta DIAMOND 【team "Kaze"】
  24. Dondengaeshi 【team "Kaze"】
  25. MC 【team "Kaze"】
  26. Makeruna Wasshoi! 【team "Kaze"】
  27. OPENING 【team "Tsuki"】
  28. Mr.Moonlight ~Ai no Big Band~ 【team "Tsuki"】
  29. MC 【team "Tsuki"】
  30. Atsui! 【team "Tsuki"】
  31. Hatsukoi Sunrise 【team "Tsuki"】
  32. Date ja nai yo Uchi no Jinsei wa 【team "Tsuki"】
  33. Oyogenai Mermaid 【team "Tsuki"】
  34. Mukidashi de Mukiatte 【team "Tsuki"】
  35. MC 【team "Tsuki"】
  36. Saa, Sassoku Moriagete Iko ka~!! 【team "Tsuki"】 - Makino Maria, Asakura Kiki, Okamura Minami
  37. Zettai Tokeru Mondai X = ♥ 【team "Tsuki"】 - Takeuchi Akari, Kasai Yuumi
  38. Aitte Motto Zanshin 【team "Tsuki"】 - Ikuta Erina, Kawana Rin, Matsunaga Riai
  39. Manner Mode 【team "Tsuki"】 - Morito Chisaki, Okamura Homare, Kishimoto Yumeno, Satoyoshi Utano
  40. Naseba Naru 【team "Tsuki"】 - Matsunaga Riai, Kiyono Momohime
  41. MC 【team "Tsuki"】
  42. "Hitori de Ikiraresou" tte Sore tte Nee, Homete Iru no? 【team "Tsuki"】 - Kasai Yuumi
  43. MC 【team "Tsuki"】
  44. Dance Performance 【team "Tsuki"】 - Makino Maria, Morito Chisaki, Takeuchi Akari, Matsunaga Riai, Kishimoto Yumeno, Satoyoshi Utano
  45. MC 【team "Tsuki"】
  46. Oh my wish! 【team "Tsuki"】
  47. Now Now Ningen 【team "Tsuki"】
  48. Karada Dake ga Otona ni Nattan ja nai 【team "Tsuki"】
  49. Garakuta DIAMOND 【team "Tsuki"】
  50. Dondengaeshi 【team "Tsuki"】
  51. MC 【team "Tsuki"】
  52. Makeruna Wasshoi! 【team "Tsuki"】

Featured Members[]

Morning Musume '21
ANGERME
Juice=Juice
Tsubaki Factory
BEYOOOOONDS

Teams[]

Team Members
Hana
  • Morning Musume '21: Fukumura Mizuki, Nonaka Miki, Yokoyama Reina, Kitagawa Rio
  • ANGERME: Kamikokuryo Moe, Tamenaga Shion
  • Juice=Juice: Inoue Rei, Kudo Yume, Arisawa Ichika
  • Tsubaki Factory: Niinuma Kisora, Ono Mizuho, Fukuda Marine
  • BEYOOOOONDS: Ichioka Reina, Shimakura Rika, Kobayashi Honoka
Tori
  • Morning Musume '21: Oda Sakura, Haga Akane
  • ANGERME: Kasahara Momona (until 11/13),[N1] Ise Layla, Matsumoto Wakana
  • Juice=Juice: Uemura Akari, Irie Risa, Ebata Kisaki
  • Tsubaki Factory: Yamagishi Riko, Tanimoto Ami, Yofu Runo
  • BEYOOOOONDS: Nishida Shiori, Eguchi Saya, Yamazaki Yuhane
Kaze
  • Morning Musume '21: Ishida Ayumi, Kaga Kaede, Yamazaki Mei
  • ANGERME: Kawamura Ayano, Sasaki Rikako, Hashisako Rin
  • Juice=Juice: Inaba Manaka, Dambara Ruru
  • Tsubaki Factory: Onoda Saori, Akiyama Mao, Yagi Shiori
  • BEYOOOOONDS: Takase Kurumi, Maeda Kokoro, Hirai Miyo
Tsuki
  • Morning Musume '21: Ikuta Erina, Makino Maria, Morito Chisaki, Okamura Homare
  • ANGERME: Takeuchi Akari, Kawana Rin
  • Juice=Juice: Kanazawa Tomoko,[N2] Matsunaga Riai
  • Tsubaki Factory: Asakura Kiki, Kishimoto Yumeno, Kasai Yuumi
  • BEYOOOOONDS: Okamura Minami, Kiyono Momohime, Satoyoshi Utano

Absentees[]

  • Morning Musume '21 member Sato Masaki was absent from the whole tour due to her being diagnosed with irritable bowel syndrome.[2]
  • ^ ANGERME member Kasahara Momona participated of the tour up until November 13 as she graduated from the group and Hello! Project on November 15.[3]
  • ^ Juice=Juice member Kanazawa Tomoko would be initially absent from the September 23 to October 3 concerts as she temporarily suspended her activities to take care of her health due to the symptoms of her endometriosis.[4] On October 6, it was announced that Kanazawa will be absent from the whole tour as she graduated from the group and Hello! Project on November 24.[5]
  • ^ Tsubaki Factory member Niinuma Kisora was absent from the October 31[6] and November 7[7] concerts due to her being diagnosed with an allergic rash. She resumed performing in the tour on November 13.[8]

Concert Schedule[]

Date Venue Prefecture Doors Open Concert Starts Team
9/23 Chiba Prefectural Cultural Hall Large Hall Chiba 13:30 14:30 Hana
17:00 18:00 Tori
Harmony Hall Zama Large Hall Kanagawa 13:30 14:30 Kaze
17:00 18:00 Tsuki
9/25 13:30 14:30 Tori
17:00 18:00 Hana
Sendai Sunplaza Hall Miyagi 13:30 14:30 Tsuki
17:00 18:00 Kaze
10/2 Nagoya Civil Hall Forest Hall Aichi 13:30 14:30
17:00 18:00 Tsuki
Misato City Cultural Hall Saitama 13:30 14:30 Hana
17:00 18:00 Tori
10/3 13:30 14:30 Kaze
17:00 18:00 Tsuki
Nagoya Civil Hall Forest Hall Aichi 13:30 14:30 Hana
17:00 18:00 Tori
10/9 Nagoya Civil Hall Village Hall 13:30 14:30
17:00 18:00 Hana
Fukuoka International Congress Center Main Hall Fukuoka 13:30 14:30 Kaze
17:00 18:00
10/10 13:30 14:30 Tsuki
17:00 18:00
NHK Osaka Hall Osaka 13:30 14:30 Hana
17:00 18:00
10/16 Nagasaki Brick Hall Nagasaki 13:00 14:00
16:30 17:30
Ueno Gakuen Hall Hiroshima 13:30 14:15 Kaze
16:30 17:15
10/17 Fukuoka Sun Palace Hotel & Hall Fukuoka 13:30 14:30 Tori
17:00 18:00
10/24 Mielparque Osaka Osaka 13:30 14:30
17:00 18:00 Hana
Ai Plaza Toyohashi Aichi 13:30 14:30 Tsuki
17:00 18:00 Kaze
10/31 Shimane Kenmin Kaikan Large Hall Shimane 13:30 14:15 Hana
16:45 17:30
11/3 Rexxam Hall Large Hall (Kagawa Prefectural Hall) Kagawa 12:30 13:30 Tsuki
16:00 17:00
11/6 Morinomiya Piloti Hall Osaka 13:30 14:30 Tori
17:00 18:00
11/7 13:30 14:30 Tsuki
17:00 18:00
Kawaguchi Comprehensive Cultural Center Lilia Main Hall Saitama 13:30 14:30 Hana
17:00 18:00 Tori
11/13 Matsumoto Civic Arts Museum Nagano 13:00 14:00
16:30 17:30 Hana
NHK Osaka Hall Osaka 13:30 14:30 Kaze
17:00 18:00
11/14 Nagaoka Municipal Theater Large Hall Niigata 13:30 14:30 Tsuki
17:00 18:00 Kaze
11/20 Mikihito Kiryu Cultural Center Silk Hall Gunma 13:30 14:30 Tori
17:00 18:00 Hana
11/21 Nasushiobara City Kuroiso Cultural Center Tochigi 13:30 14:30 Kaze
17:00 18:00 Tsuki
Kanamoto Hall (Sapporo Shimin Hall) Hokkaido 13:30 14:30 Tori
17:00 18:00
11/23 Pacifico Yokohama National Convention Hall Kanagawa 13:30 14:30 Tsuki
17:00 18:00 Kaze
Tokai City Arts Theater Aichi 13:30 14:30 Tori
17:00 18:00 Hana
11/28 Hachinohe City Auditorium Aomori 13:30 14:30 Tsuki
17:00 17:45 Kaze
12/4 Shizuoka Culture Hall Middle Hall Shizuoka 13:30 14:30 Tori
17:00 18:00 Hana

Trivia[]

Videos[]

References[]

External Links[]

Advertisement