FANDOM


ANGERME Concert Tour 2019 Haru ~Rinnetenshou~
ANGERME-RinnetenshouConcert-A4photo
ANGERME promoting the tour
ANGERME Concert Tour
Native title アンジュルム コンサートツアー 2019春 〜輪廻転生〜
Opening Date April 6, 2019
Closing Date June 18, 2019
ANGERME Concert Tours Chronology
Previous Rinnetenshou 2019 Spring Live Tour
Next ANGERME "Mexico Kouen" 2019 Concert in Mexico City
ANGERME-RinnetenshouConcert-logo

Logo

ANGERME Concert Tour 2019 Haru ~Rinnetenshou~ (アンジュルム コンサートツアー 2019春 〜輪廻転生〜; ANGERME Concert Tour 2019 Spring ~Reincarnation~) is ANGERME's 2019 spring concert tour. The regular hall tour will run from April 6 to May 26, 2019.

The tour will finish on June 18 at Nippon Budokan with the Hello Pro Premium ANGERME Concert Tour 2019 Haru Final Wada Ayaka Sotsugyou Special Rinnetenshou ~Aru Toki Umareta Ai no Teishou~ (ハロプロ プレミアム アンジュルム コンサートツアー 2019春 ファイナル 和田彩花卒業スペシャル 輪廻転生 〜あるとき生まれた愛の提唱〜), where 1st generation member and leader Wada Ayaka will graduate from ANGERME and Hello! Project.[1] The concert will be broadcasted live on Fuji TV TWO.[2]

SetlistEdit

Opening Act
  1. Dore Dore - Lovelys (4/29 only)
Main Show
  1. VTR
  2. Akai Earphone
  3. Ai no Tame Kyou Made Shinkashite Kita Ningen, Ai no Tame Subete Taikashite Kita Ningen
  4. Desugita Kui wa Utarenai
  5. Kisokutadashiku Utsukushiku
  6. MC
  7. "Ii Yatsu" - Kamikokuryo Moe, Kasahara Momona, Funaki Musubu, Kawamura Ayano, Oota Haruka, Ise Layla
  8. Chikyuu wa Kyou mo Ai wo Hagukumu - Wada Ayaka, Nakanishi Kana, Takeuchi Akari, Katsuta Rina, Murota Mizuki, Sasaki Rikako
  9. Mystery Night!
  10. Yumemiru Fifteen
  11. Koi wa Accha Accha
  12. VTR
  13. Nakenai ze・・・Kyoukan Sagi
  14. Uraha=Lover
  15. Kimi Dake ja nai sa...friends
  16. Yumemita Fifteen
  17. MC
  18. Moi Ippo
  19. Tsugitsugi Zokuzoku
  20. Dondengaeshi
  21. Taiki Bansei
    Encore
  22. Natsu Shougun
  23. MC
  24. 46okunen LOVE

Featured MembersEdit

Opening Act

Concert ScheduleEdit

Date Venue Prefecture Doors Open Concert Starts
4/6 Harmony Hall Zama Kanagawa 17:30 18:30
4/7 13:00 14:00
16:30 17:30
4/14 JMS Aster Plaza Hiroshima 14:00 15:00
16:30 17:30
4/28 Nippon Tokushutogyo Shimin Kaikan Aichi 14:00 15:00
17:30 18:30
4/29 ORIX Theater Osaka 13:30 14:30
17:00 18:00
5/4 Sendai Sun Plaza Hall Miyagi 13:30 14:30
15:30 16:30
5/5 Nakano Sun Plaza Tokyo 14:00 15:00
17:30 18:30
5/11 Sapporo Education and Culture Hall Hokkaido 14:00 15:00
17:30 18:30
5/19 Fukuoka Convention Center Main Hall Fukuoka 13:00 14:00
16:30 17:30
5/25 Chiba Prefectural Cultural Hall Chiba 14:00 15:00
17:30 18:30
5/26 Masakata Gakuen Maebashi Hall Dai Hall Gunma 14:00 15:00
17:30 18:30
6/18 Nippon Budokan Tokyo 17:00 18:00
  • Total: 22 Shows

GalleryEdit

  • Wada Ayaka
  • Nakanishi Kana
  • Takeuchi Akari
  • Katsuta Rina
  • Murota Mizuki
  • Sasaki Rikako
  • Kamikokuryo Moe
  • Kasahara Momona
  • Funaki Musubu
  • Kawamura Ayano
  • Oota Haruka
  • Ise Layla

ReferencesEdit

External LinksEdit